SM NOME-B voittajat vuosien varrelta

VuosiKoiraOhjaajaPaikka
2019

lbu FI KVA Kulteen DukeTuija NevalainenHamina
2018lbu FI KVA-WT FI KVA FI KVA-FT SE KVA Brookbank BlackbirdJari SärkänlahtiKeuruu
2017lbn FI KVA Watermark's Texas Hold'emEsa ValkonenPieksamäki
2016lbn FI KVA NM-11 Highhut´s AquilaMaarit NikkanenKannonkoski
2015lbu FI KVA Namusillan HeinähukkaPekka LaurikkalaSeinäjoki
2014lbu NM-13, FI & SE KVA Eagle Owl´s QuirinusTommy JanssonKattelus
2013lbu Eagle Owl's QuirinusTommy JanssonUtö
2012lbu FI KVA Eagle Owl's KentauriKaisa PelkonenHailuoto
2011lbn FI KVA Highhut's AquilaMaarit NikkanenVirrat
2010lbu NM-08 PM-08 NM-09 C.I.T FIN KVA FIN KVA-FT NM-10 DK KVA-FT Eagle Owl’s FobosJanne LähteenaroAura
2009lbu NM-08 PM-08 NM-09 C.I.T FIN KVA FIN KVA-FT DK KVA-FT 
Eagle Owl’s Fobos
Janne LähteenaroEvo
2008lbu NM-08 PM-08 NM- KVA FIN KVA-FT DK KVA-FT Eagle Owl’s FobosJanne LähteenaroIitti
2007POHJ & FIN & SE & NO KVA 
Eagle Owl’s Epimetheus
Ari Ahola
2006lbu M-07 Pinecoast’s JoonatanMaarit NikkanenHailuoto
2005lbn FIN KVA & KVA-FT & SE KVA EM-08 PM-10
Usvalammen Roihu
Esa ValkonenSiilinjärvi
2004lbu FIN & S KVA Havulinnun DrakenReima RonkainenHauho
2003lbn FIN KVA Välikallion FlirttiPauliina AholaValkeakoski
2002lbn FIN KVA Jummi-Jammin TortillaEsa ValkonenVasarainen
2001lbu FIN KVA Pinecoast’s Furious FilbertJoni HöierValkeala
2000lbn FIN KVA Tupla-Pummin RäpsyAri LeskinenLaukaa
1999knn FIN KVA Siiki’s TopazAnu BrunströmKorppoo
1998sku FIN & S KVA FIN MVA PorthosVille SuhonenOulu
1997knn FIN KVA Tattood PrincessJuha MarkkanenSiilinjärvi
1996knn FIN KVA Tattood PrincessJuha MarkkanenRuokolahti
1995sku FIN KVA & JVA & MVA 
Vilkeri Kasperi
Kimmo KaakkomäkiIlomantsi
1994lbn FIN KVA Tupla-Pummin UlpukkaHannu VepsäläinenRaippaluoto
1993lbu FIN KVA Ethusan PaholainenTeijo MateroHollola
1992knn FIN KVA Siiki’s RoswithaRaimo HuhtiniemiKeuruu
1991knu FIN KVA AraAsko BorgTampere
1990sku FIN KVA & MVA Hilwas ChevroletIlpo SarkkinenMikkeli
1989lbn FIN KVA FIN MVA Fågelängens ExportOssi KähäräPomarkku
1988lbu FIN & N KVA Drakeshead WadePentti ÅmanOulunsalo
1987lbu FIN & N KVA Drakeshead WadePentti Åman
1986lbu FIN & N KVA Drakeshead WadePentti ÅmanMänttä
1985lbu POHJ KVA EppuPentti ÅmanVehmaa
1984knu FIN & S KVA FIN MVA
Fergus of Woodhill
Hans KämpeSnappertuna
1983sku FIN KVA & MVA Taka-Tapiolan RoiJorma KauppinenKitula
1982lbn FIN KVA & JVA & TVA Lurvens LuciaRaija MatikainenKeuruu